TÜİK Verileri

2020 YILIOcaŞubMarNisMayHazTemAğuEylEkiKasAraTop2019/1120 vs 19
Pazar1.1241.1131.1489291.0191.3941.4931.1931.8971.6731.65514.6386.831114,3%
Diğer6304676695595857086665458587146.4014.21152,0%
Tırsan2363382131641791763733325603304413.3421.072211,8%
Koluman2737365187657365596343606292107,5%
Serin322631391646444117383736720579,0%
Krone941058739521571721061511642081.335371259,8%
Schmitz4778823661801074912512591881348153,2%
Makinsan374813122154353467512439621286,8%
Öztreyler4431003003126119221338,1%
Özgül240012423382910190,0%
Aydeniz15614191723191926322821866230,3%
Fesan00000435137374041249
BRF2312151326272015363222241
Çarsan00000000126826
Nursan001021011177847
Adakon Treyler000000000121123
Ali Rıza Usta24320335103540
Altınordu0213001296428
Efe3070031503426
Kassböhrer141218921029181213128
Okt Trailer041000001107
Seyit Usta1000202451015
Sinan Tanker000000000202
Şahin Tanker000000000111122
Takdir0113536343231
2019OcaŞubMarNisMayHazTemAğuEylEkiKasAraTop2018/1219 vs 18
Pazar59646966757064644179442357266199211307.96111.091-28,2%
Diğer3702823693484672614232714074225915144.7256.340-25,5%
Tırsan8467100101496122880661091272831.3551.954-30,7%
Koluman19153735348131026346129321575-44,2%
Serin27243118107141118202536241432-44,2%
Krone33333824342345919318216453547412,9%
Schmitz143249162452312920315062410439-6,6%
Makinsan2892523251425812103330242321-24,6%
Öztreyler142000410000021129-83,7%
Özgül4101010102001093-89,2%
Aydeniz14104379342191278154-49,4%
Reklam
Üye Firmalarımız

Arama kelimesini yazın ve arama yapın

Shopping Cart